Sold
Yi Fung Court Ho Fung House (block B)FLOOR 13FLAT 3
Registration Number:26012601900168
|Transaction Date:09/01/2026
PRN:B7111372
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $7,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $5,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Po Lei Street