Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Wo House (block G)FLOOR 28FLAT 1
Registration Number:12061200410170
|Transaction Date:06/06/2012
PRN:A4463454
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$2.83 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $4,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $3,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court