Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Wo House (block G)FLOOR 27FLAT 13
Registration Number:14052300940338
|Transaction Date:09/05/2014
PRN:A4464404
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $5,223 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $3,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court