Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Wo House (block G)FLOOR 35FLAT 12
Registration Number:19040401040081
|Transaction Date:28/03/2019
PRN:A4464185
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$6.55 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $12,318 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $8,960 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court