Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Tin House (block A)FLOOR 19FLAT 5
Registration Number:17031602350300
|Transaction Date:07/03/2017
PRN:A4443495
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $6,343 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $4,607 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court