Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Tin House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 14
Registration Number:18022801600045
|Transaction Date:14/02/2018
PRN:A4442160
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$3.57 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $8,287 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $6,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court