Sold
Tung Tao Court Hiu Tao House (block A)FLOOR 12FLAT 3
Registration Number:16122801040070
|Transaction Date:02/12/2016
PRN:D1180410
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $9,857 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $7,634 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road