Sold
Tung Tao Court Hiu Tao House (block A)FLOOR 31FLAT 2
Registration Number:18050800270032
|Transaction Date:30/04/2018
PRN:D1182306
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $12,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $9,317 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road