Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Sing House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 5
Registration Number:12052201470124
|Transaction Date:11/05/2012
PRN:A4447288
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $6,356 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
731sq.ft.
Buy $4,624 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court