Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Sing House (block B)FLOOR 33FLAT 6
Registration Number:20073101390132
|Transaction Date:28/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.91 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $13,726 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $9,966 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court