Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu On House (block E)FLOOR 27FLAT 16
Registration Number:20010200190131
|Transaction Date:19/12/2019
PRN:B3935238
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $9,010 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $6,546 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court