Sold

Hiu Ming CourtFLOOR 18FLAT 10

Registration Number:20070800550089
|
蔡宝仙 Lina Tsoi
elite
LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$4.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $11,424 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
641sq.ft.
Buy $7,769 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2020
Hiu Ming CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hiu Ming Court is located on 30 Hiu Kwong Street, Hiu Ming Court divides into 1 blocks, 276 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
276
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
30 Hiu Kwong Street