Sold

Hiu Kwong CourtFLOOR 8FLAT 8

Registration Number:10051800310104
||
蔡宝仙 Lina Tsoi
elite
LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$1.36 M
call_me
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $2,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $2,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2010
Hiu Kwong CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hiu Kwong Court is located on 32 Hiu Kwong Street, Hiu Kwong Court divides into 1 blocks, 275 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
275
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Hiu Kwong Street