Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Ching House (block C)FLOOR 18FLAT 5
Registration Number:21111100590023
|Transaction Date:04/11/2021
PRN:A4450972
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $7,275 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $5,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court