Sold
Hiu Lai Court Hiu Ching House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 7
Registration Number:18091801870026
|Transaction Date:12/09/2018
PRN:B9300181
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $13,305 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $9,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1997-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,864
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21 Hiu Kwong Street
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court