Sold
Hing Wong BuildingFLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:19061401520297
|Transaction Date:24/05/2019
PRN:A1632070
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.84 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $17,362 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $12,106 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toKennedy TownStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 New Praya, Kennedy Town