Sold
Hing Wong BuildingFLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:07454797
|Transaction Date:19/03/1998
PRN:B8947267
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.78 M
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $4,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toKennedy TownStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 New Praya, Kennedy Town