Sold
Hing Wong BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:25030600310025
|Transaction Date:28/02/2025
PRN:A1632257
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $11,625 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $8,106 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toKennedy TownStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 New Praya, Kennedy Town