Sold
Hing Wong BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:05041500360144
|Transaction Date:18/03/2005
PRN:A1632176
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$1.76 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $4,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $3,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toKennedy TownStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 New Praya, Kennedy Town