Sold
Hing Wong BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:09114276
|Transaction Date:30/12/2003
PRN:A1631982
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.29 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $3,274 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $2,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toKennedy TownStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 New Praya, Kennedy Town