Sold
Po Nga Court Hing Wo House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 13
Registration Number:26011900220044
|Transaction Date:06/01/2026
PRN:B1790952
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $7,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $5,374 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-07-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,448
Walking toTai WoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tai Po Tai Wo Road