Sold
Po Nga Court Hing Wo House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:18060101130059
|Transaction Date:14/05/2018
PRN:B1790089
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $11,330 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $8,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-07-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,448
Walking toTai WoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tai Po Tai Wo Road