Sold
Sui Wo Court Hing Wan House (block D)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:24032802340109
|Transaction Date:22/03/2024
PRN:B4565681
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

8/14
PRICE
$4.21 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $7,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $6,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-06-1980-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
3,501
Walking toFo TanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sui Wo Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Badminton Court