Sold

Hing Wah Mansions Block AFLOOR 1FLAT A2

Registration Number:24121700640018
||
王雪如 Toby Wong
elite
TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$14.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,023sq.ft.
Buy $14,571 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,500sq.ft.
Buy $9,933 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2024
Hing Wah MansionsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hing Wah Mansions is located on 2-4 Oaklands Path, Hing Wah Mansions divides into 2 blocks, 95 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Hing Wah Mansions is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
95
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Oaklands Path