Sold
Hing Wah Mansions Block AFLOOR 8FLAT A4
Registration Number:24041601760018
|Transaction Date:05/04/2024
PRN:B5091062
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.66 M
Saleable Area
358sq.ft.
Buy $10,211 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
95
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Oaklands Path