Sold

Hing Wah Mansions Block AFLOOR 8FLAT A3

Registration Number:23122800160315
||
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$6.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $13,333 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $10,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2023
Hing Wah MansionsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hing Wah Mansions is located on 2-4 Oaklands Path, Hing Wah Mansions divides into 2 blocks, 95 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Hing Wah Mansions is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
95
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Oaklands Path