Sold
Tung Tau (ii) Estate Hing Tung HouseFLOOR 19FLAT 16
Registration Number:18021200940102
|Transaction Date:26/01/2018
PRN:A6754919
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $5,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12-1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
6,613
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
183 Tung Tau Tsuen Road