Sold
Kwong Lam Court Hing Lam House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 6
Registration Number:16071900150137
|Transaction Date:30/06/2016
PRN:A9445697
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $8,497 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $6,421 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02-1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,836
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
62-78 Siu Lek Yuen Road