Sold
Kwong Lam Court Hing Lam House (block A)FLOOR 23FLAT 9
Registration Number:22060200920010
|Transaction Date:19/05/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.41 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $10,769 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
789sq.ft.
Buy $8,124 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02-1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,836
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
62-78 Siu Lek Yuen Road