Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT G
Registration Number:08138563
|Transaction Date:26/06/2000
PRN:C0446196
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
PRICE
$2.32 M
Gross Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $4,226 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
227
Walking toTin HauStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26-36 King's Road