Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:23041401760047
|Transaction Date:24/03/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $15,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $12,022 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
227
Walking toTin HauStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26-36 King's Road