Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 26FLAT G
Registration Number:16042701850065
|Transaction Date:05/04/2016
PRN:A1208970
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$5.99 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $13,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $10,911 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
227
Walking toTin HauStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26-36 King's Road