Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT G
Registration Number:14080600690062
|Transaction Date:21/07/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $11,768 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $9,862 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
227
Walking toTin HauStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
26-36 King's Road