Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:09344680
|Transaction Date:10/09/2004
PRN:B6071188
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $3,689 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $3,175 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Hing Hon Road