Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 25FLAT B
Registration Number:06051000960015
|Transaction Date:28/04/2006
PRN:A0119995
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $6,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Hing Hon Road