Sold
Hing Hon BuildingFLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:26030600180020
|Transaction Date:16/02/2026
PRN:A0119983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.07 M
Saleable Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $12,483 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $10,671 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Hing Hon Road