Sold
Tin Fu Court Hing Fu House (block G)FLOOR 30FLAT 5
Registration Number:26022702060463
|Transaction Date:09/02/2026
PRN:B1320027
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $6,076 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court