Sold
Tin Fu Court Hing Fu House (block G)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:16071201200014
|Transaction Date:04/07/2016
PRN:B1319082
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RebeccaIp葉碧萍
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-696193)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $4,537 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $3,554 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court