Sold
Mei Chung Court Hing Chung House (block C)FLOOR 27FLAT 10
Registration Number:01272814
|Transaction Date:03/04/2002
PRN:B4505555
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
PRICE
$810 K
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,017 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $1,570 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road