Sold
Mei Chung Court Hing Chung House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:01336846
|Transaction Date:09/09/2003
PRN:A9036811
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.13 M
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $1,582 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road