Sold
Mei Chung Court Hing Chung House (block C)FLOOR 23FLAT 7
Registration Number:06040600210164
|Transaction Date:17/03/2006
PRN:B9871988
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.75 M
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $2,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road