Sold
Mei Chung Court Hing Chung House (block C)FLOOR 18FLAT 8
Registration Number:06120502100029
|Transaction Date:23/11/2006
PRN:B4505661
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$830 K
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $1,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 23/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road