Sold

Kai Tsui Court Hin Tsui House (block A)FLOOR 18FLAT 6

Registration Number:24032001200028
||
盧妙儀 Teresa Lou
elite
TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$3.09 M
call_me
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $7,106 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $5,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2024
Kai Tsui CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kai Tsui Court is located on 16 Siu Sai Wan Road, Kai Tsui Court divides into 2 blocks, 1216 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road