Sold
Kai Tsui Court Hin Tsui House (block A)FLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:25042201540337
|Transaction Date:16/04/2025
PRN:A2302630
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $7,134 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $5,212 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road