Sold
Kai Tsui Court Hin Tsui House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 15
Registration Number:14032500470081
|Transaction Date:20/03/2014
PRN:B7792728
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $5,243 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $3,832 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Siu Sai Wan Road