Sold
Hin Ming CourtFLOOR 37FLAT 1
Registration Number:00562587
|Transaction Date:18/08/2003
PRN:B2470729
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$430 K
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $2,018 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
282sq.ft.
Buy $1,525 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
759
Walking toHang HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Chiu Shun Road