Sold
Hin Ming CourtFLOOR 35FLAT 11
Registration Number:08042302590066
|Transaction Date:08/04/2008
PRN:C0301139
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$820 K
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $3,847 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
282sq.ft.
Buy $2,908 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
759
Walking toHang HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Chiu Shun Road