Sold
Hillville Terrace Tower 2FLOOR 21FLAT A
Registration Number:06020301880040
|Transaction Date:21/01/2006
PRN:A6575690
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.95 M
Gross Area
941sq.ft.
Buy $4,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
86
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Tin Kwong Road