Sold
Hillview Court Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:08013100590037
|Transaction Date:18/01/2008
PRN:C0385864
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
1,022sq.ft.
Buy $5,874 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,151sq.ft.
Buy $5,213 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ka Shue Road