Sold
Hilltop Mansion Block G-hFLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:23102501340060
|Transaction Date:17/10/2023
PRN:A0419661
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$18.8 M
Saleable Area
1,163sq.ft.
Buy $16,172 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,470sq.ft.
Buy $12,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
60 Cloud View Road